Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£66,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+14.3%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£468,050
+8.8%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000
+72.0%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+180.9%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Terraced
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties