Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, WEST STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£17,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-19.1%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Terraced
-£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,700
+336.2%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,250
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3HF
← Back to All Properties