Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, VERRIER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+100.0%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+115.0%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£69,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 9LH
← Back to All Properties