Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTERWORTH CLOSE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+24.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+53.8%
Sold on 6 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+41.5%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AE
← Back to All Properties