Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOLDEN AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+28.8%
Sold on 31 July 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+61.0%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+6.8%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8TA
← Back to All Properties