24, MOUNT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD2 2JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000-5.9%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+153.4%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1