5, SWALLOWMEAD, COLLEGE HILL, STEYNING, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

BN44 3HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,000+9.4%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-6.0%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1