Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£49,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+37.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties