Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALAN CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 7QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+63.9%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+94.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 7QW
← Back to All Properties