FLAT 2, 6, RANDALL ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.4%
Price Change
+£191,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+298.4%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+28.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 8 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1