Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FAIRFIELD ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 2RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+33.7%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000
-35.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+145.2%
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 2RA
← Back to All Properties