85, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM20 4AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+7.0%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000+36.9%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000+31.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+42.2%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1