22, TRENT BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 5BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+48.7%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500+118.6%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Detached
+£118,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+33.3%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+97.4%
Sold on 2 July 1997
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 4 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1