Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TUDOR CROFT, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+36.6%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+171.6%
Sold on 19 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,537
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5BF
← Back to All Properties