Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 54, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+23.6%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+50.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WL
← Back to All Properties