Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, COLWYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+205.3%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 21 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 2AT
← Back to All Properties