Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LONDON HILL, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 7HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,280
Last Sold Price
13 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£93,780 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,280
+51.1%
Sold on 13 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£93,780 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,500
+5.5%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+50.0%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 7HW
← Back to All Properties