Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHEQUER FIELD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+20.7%
Sold on 3 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TT
← Back to All Properties