Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BERRY CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+45.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+226.5%
Sold on 15 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JP
← Back to All Properties