Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,500
+33.1%
Sold on 18 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000
+43.4%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4NT
← Back to All Properties