Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, MAXIMUS ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+26.7%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8JU
← Back to All Properties