Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HAVEN MEADOWS, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£23,951 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+42.8%
Sold on 3 August 2004
Terraced
+£23,951 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,999
Sold on 29 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HH
← Back to All Properties