Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, DAKOTA HOUSE, BESSEMER ROAD, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL7 1GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,750
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£5,409 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,750
+4.4%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,409 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,341
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL7 1GJ
← Back to All Properties