Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BERKELEY AVENUE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 2RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+5.1%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+57.0%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£557,500
Sold on 5 September 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 2RW
← Back to All Properties