84, MULLER ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+58.2%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500+132.6%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+37.1%
Sold on 18 May 1998
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1