Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, TEMPLE MEAD, HARLOW, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM19 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£380,000
+32.4%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+98.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5ED
← Back to All Properties