Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK40 4QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+44.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-5.8%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+160.1%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£160,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties