34, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG19 4FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£125,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£217,500+136.5%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Detached
+£125,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 21 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1