Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE DINGLE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5RY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+8.4%
Sold on 24 February 2022
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+5.8%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£4,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,995
-9.6%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
-£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+115.5%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£50,376 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,624
Sold on 26 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5RY
← Back to All Properties