Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, JEANS WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 4PW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.3%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+72.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,500
+1.6%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+90.3%
Sold on 6 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,600
+44.5%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£35,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 29 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 4PW
← Back to All Properties