26, BARTH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£315,000+77.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+93.6%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Detached
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 30 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1