29, NEWCOMBE STREET, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE16 9PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+64.1%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+83.5%
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1