28, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.4%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+147.4%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+15.5%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1