FLAT 39, BOLEYN HOUSE, ROCHE CLOSE, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS4 1PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+10.2%
Sold on 9 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+0.4%
Sold on 6 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£661 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,339
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1