52, EDWARDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B24 9EW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,500+100.6%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000+35.1%
Sold on 26 March 2001
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+39.4%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1