Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 5HZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£640,000
+32.6%
Sold on 15 February 2024
Terraced
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£482,500
+0.1%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£482,000
+55.5%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+131.3%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 14 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 5HZ
← Back to All Properties