26, HARCOURT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 8DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+18.4%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+42.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+87.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1