Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, SURBITON COURT, 18, SURBITON GROVE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,500
+29.1%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+184.4%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1EB
← Back to All Properties