16, DARLINGTON WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+8.4%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500+163.7%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1