31, PIERCE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7JY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+1.4%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+5.8%
Sold on 7 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000+104.2%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£69,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,100+19.8%
Sold on 27 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1