Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GROVE ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+34.3%
Sold on 5 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+89.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 4 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 1JQ
← Back to All Properties