Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TREEN CLOSE, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,750
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,750
+20.9%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+138.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4UU
← Back to All Properties