5, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+16.4%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+25.2%
Sold on 21 September 2005
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1