Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BYFIELD DRIVE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 3PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+66.7%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+206.3%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 3PY
← Back to All Properties