Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+20.1%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500
+29.4%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+77.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 19 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JA
← Back to All Properties