Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 4AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£81,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+91.1%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 23 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 4AE
← Back to All Properties