Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+17.5%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+165.9%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6BB
← Back to All Properties