20, COATES QUAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£236,500+115.0%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+94.9%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1