Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MILTON ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+40.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500
+10.4%
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5JD
← Back to All Properties