Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+10.1%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+12.1%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties